DIVISION 1 | |||
GARSTON | 13 | HALEWOOD 2 | 1 |
RICHMOND 2 | 2 | P. MANOR | 13 |
BRENESC | DNP | GARDENERS | DNP |
GRANT | 7 | RICHMOND | 5 |
ASM | 13 | LARKHILL A | 1 |
EDIN.PARK | 11 | WEST DERBY RECS | 3 |
RESULTS 12TH SEPTEMBER 2023
GARDENERS | 5 | ASM | 10 | |
RICHMOND | 8 | BRENESC | 6 | |
P. MANOR | 13 | EDIN. PARK | 1 | |
HALEWOOD 2 | 11 | RICHMOND 2 | 3 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 10 | GARSTON | 4 | |
LARKHILL A | 9 | GRANT | 5 |
SPONSORS TROPHY SEMI FINAL RESULTS
Prescot Manor 234 Springwood 209
Gardeners 222 ASM 229.
RESULTS 5TH SEPTEMBER 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
EDIN.PARK | 9 | ASM | 5 | ROBY | 10 | HALEWOOD | 4 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 4
|
P. MANOR | 11 | LARKHILLB | 3 | SPRINGWOOD | 11 | |
GARSTON | 10 | GARDENERS | 4 | WALTON HALL | 2 | CALDERFIELD | 13 | |
HALEWOOD 2 | 11 | RICHMOND | 3 | NORTHWAY CTK | 7 | ARRIVA | 8 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 6 | LARKHILL A | 9 | HUYTON | 2 | OLYMPIC | 13 | |
BRENESC | 11 | GRANT | 3 | |||||
RESULTS 29TH AUGUST 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
P. MANOR | 14 | HALEWOOD 2 | 0 | SPRINGWOOD | 9 | ROBY | 5 | |
ASM | 11 | BRENESC | 3 | HALEWOOD | 9 | HUYTON | 5 | |
GRANT | 9 | EDIN. PARK | 5 | OLYMPIC | 10 | NORTHWAY CTK | 4 | |
RICHMOND | 10 | RICHMOND 2 | 4 | ARRIVA | 11 | WALTON HALL | 3 | |
LARKHILL A | 10 | GARSTON | 4 | CALDERFIELD | 14 | LARKHILL B | 0 | |
GARDENERS | 11 | WEST DERBY RECS | 3 |
RESULTS 22ND AUGUST 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
GARSTON | NR | ASM | NR | NORTHWAY CTK | 5 | HALEWOOD | 10 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 4 | BRENESC | 11 | ROBY | 9 | HUYTON | 5 | |
HALEWOOD 2 | 10 | GARDENERS | 4 | SPRINGWOOD | 6 | CALDERFIELD | 9 | |
P. MANOR | 11 | RICHMOND | 3 | LARKHILLB | 5 | ARRIVA | 9 | |
EDIN.PARK | 9 | LARKHILL A | 5 | WALTON HALL | 2 | OLYMPIC | 13 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 11 | GRANT | 3 |
RESULTS 15TH AUGUST 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
LARKHILL A | 9 | HALEWOOD 2 | 5 | CALDERFIELD | 11 | ROBY | 3 | |
GARDENERS | 4 | P. MANOR | 11 | ARRIVA | 12 | SPRINGWOOD | 2 | |
BRENESC | 13 | EDIN. PARK | 1 | HUYTON | 7 | NORTHWAY CTK | 6 | |
GRANT | 9 | RICHMOND 2 | 5 | HALEWOOD | 11 | WALTON HALL | 3 | |
RICHMOND | 11 | GARSTON | 3 | OLYMPIC | 13 | LARKHILL B | 1 | |
ASM | 12 | WEST DERBY RECS | 2 |
RESULTS 8TH AUGUST 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | ||||||||
RICHMOND 2 | 3 | ASM | 12 | LARKHILLB | 4 | HALEWOOD | 11 | ||
GARSTON | 4 | BRENESC | 11 | WALTON HALL | 11 | HUYTON | 3 | ||
HALEWOOD 2 | 12 | EDIN. PARK | 2 | ROBY | 8 | NORTHWAY CTK | 6 | ||
WEST DERBY RECS | 2 | RICHMOND | 13 | CALDERFIELD | 9 | ARRIVA | 5 | ||
P. MANOR | 12 | LARKHILL A | 2 | SPRINGWOOD | 5 | OLYMPIC | 10 | ||
GARDENERS | 11 | GRANT | 3 | ||||||
RESULTS 1ST AUGUST 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | 11 | HALEWOOD 2 | 3 | ARRIVA | 3 | ROBY | 12 | |
BRENESC | 11 | P. MANOR | 3 | HALEWOOD | 11 | SPRINGWOOD | 3 | |
RICHMOND | 12 | GARDENERS | 2 | OLYMPIC | 10 | CALDERFIELD | 4 | |
EDIN.PARK | 8 | RICHMOND 2 | 6 | NORTHWAY CTK | 9 | WALTON HALL | 5 | |
GRANT | 5 | GARSTON | 10 | HUYTON | 12 | LARKHILL B | 0 | |
LARKHILL A | 6 | WEST DERBY RECS | 9 |
RESULTS 25TH JULY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
RICHMOND | 12 | ASM | 2 | CALDERFIELD | 11 | HALEWOOD | 3 | |
HALEWOOD 2 | 5 | BRENESC | 10 | SPRINGWOOD | 8 | HUYTON | 6 | |
GARSTON | 10 | EDIN. PARK | 4 | LARKHILLB | 4 | NORTHWAY CTK | 11 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 10 | RICHMOND 2 | 4 | ROBY | 11 | WALTON HALL | 3 | |
GARDENERS | 5 | LARKHILL A | 10 | ARRIVA | 6 | OLYMPIC | 9 | |
P. MANOR | 11 | GRANT | 3 |
RESULTS 18TH JULY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
GRANT | 3 | HALEWOOD 2 | 12 | OLYMPIC | 10 | ROBY | 4 | |
ASM | 9 | P. MANOR | 5 | NORTHWAY CTK | 10 | SPRINGWOOD | 4 | |
EDIN.PARK | DNP | GARDENERS | DNP | HUYTON | DNP | CALDERFIELD | DNP | |
LARKHILL A | 8 | RICHMOND | 6 | HALEWOOD | 11 | ARRIVA | 3 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 12 | GARSTON | 2 | WALTON HALL | 7 | LARKHILL B | 7 | |
BRENESC | 12 | WEST DERBY RECS | 2 |
RESULTS 4TH JULY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
GRANT | 1 | ASM | 14 | OLYMPIC | 12 | HALEWOOD | 2 | |
LARKHILL A | 4 | BRENESC | 11 | ARRIVA | 9 | HUYTON | 5 | |
RICHMOND | 14 | EDIN. PARK | 0 | CALDERFIELD | 10 | NORTHWAY CTK | 4 | |
GARDENERS | 11 | RICHMOND 2 | 3 | SPRINGWOOD | 9 | WALTON HALL | 5 | |
P. MANOR | 11 | GARSTON | 3 | ROBY | 13 | LARKHILL B | 1 | |
HALEWOOD 2 | 8 | WEST DERBY RECS | 6 |
RESULTS 27TH JUNE 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | DNP | GRANT | DNP | HALEWOOD | 11 | OLYMPIC | 3 | |
BRENESC | 12 | LARKHILL A | 2 | HUYTON | 11 | ARRIVA | 3 | |
EDIN. PARK | 4 | RICHMOND | 11 | NORTHWAY CTK | 4 | CALDERFIELD | 11 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 5 | GARDENERS | 10 | WALTON HALL | 10 | SPRINGWOOD | 4 | |
GARSTON | 3 | P. MANOR | 12 | LARKHILL B | 3 | ROBY | 12 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 8 | HALEWOOD 2 | 6 |
RESULTS 13TH JUNE 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | 13 | EDIN.PARK | 1 | HALEWOOD | 10 | ROBY | 4 | |
P. MANOR | 12 | WEST DERBY RECS | 2 | SPRINGWOOD | 10 | LARKHILLB | 4 | |
GARDENERS | 13 | GARSTON | 1 | CALDERFIELD | 8 | WALTON HALL | 6 | |
RICHMOND | 11 | HALEWOOD 2 | 3 | ARRIVA | 10 | NORTHWAY CTK | 4 | |
LARKHILL A | 9 | RICHMOND 2 | 5 | OLYMPIC | 12 | HUYTON | 2 | |
GRANT | 2 | BRENESC | 13 |
RESULTS 6TH JUNE 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
HALEWOOD 2 | 4 | P. MANOR | 11 | ROBY | 10 | SPRINGWOOD | 4 | |
BRENESC | 10 | ASM | 4 | HUYTON | 13 | HALEWOOD | 1 | |
EDIN. PARK | 9 | GRANT | 5 | NORTHWAY CTK | 5 | OLYMPIC | 10 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 2 | RICHMOND | 13 | WALTON HALL | 5 | ARRIVA | 10 | |
GARSTON | 9 | LARKHILL A | 5 | LARKHILL B | 3 | CALDERFIELD | 11 | |
W. DERBY RECS | 8 | GARDENERS | 6 |
RESULTS 23RD MAY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | 13 | GARSTON | 1 | HALEWOOD | 11 | NORTHWAY CTK | 3 | |
BRENESC | 11 | RICHMOND 2 | 3 | HUYTON | 7 | ROBY | 8 | |
GARDENERS | 11 | HALEWOOD 2 | 3 | CALDERFIELD | 12 | SPRINGWOOD | 2 | |
RICHMOND | 11 | P. MANOR | 3 | ARRIVA | 11 | LARKHILLB | 3 | |
LARKHILL A | 5 | EDIN.PARK | 10 | OLYMPIC | 13 | WALTON HALL | 1 | |
GRANT | 9 | WEST DERBY RECS | 5 |
RESULTS 16TH MAY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
HALEWOOD 2 | 9 | LARKHILL A | 5 | ROBY | 9 | CALDERFIELD | 5 | |
P. MANOR | 13 | GARDENERS | 1 | SPRINGWOOD | 6 | ARRIVA | 9 | |
EDIN. PARK | 4 | BRENESC | 11 | NORTHWAY CTK | 7 | HUYTON | 4 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 11 | GRANT | 3 | WALTON HALL | 12 | HALEWOOD | 2 | |
GARSTON | 8 | RICHMOND | 6 | LARKHILL B | 3 | OLYMPIC | 12 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 2 | ASM | 13 |
RESULTS 9TH MAY 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | 11 | RICHMOND 2 | 3 | HALEWOOD | 13 | LARKHILLB | 1 | |
BRENESC | 11 | GARSTON | 3 | HUYTON | 9 | WALTON HALL | 5 | |
EDIN. PARK | 8 | HALEWOOD 2 | 6 | NORTHWAY CTK | 5 | ROBY | 10 | |
RICHMOND | 11 | WEST DERBY RECS | 3 | ARRIVA | 2 | CALDERFIELD | 13 | |
LARKHILL A | 6 | P. MANOR | 9 | OLYMPIC | 11 | SPRINGWOOD | 3 | |
GRANT | 4 | GARDENERS | 11 |
RESULTS 28TH APRIL 2023
DIVISION 1 | |||
ASM | 11 | GARDENERS | 3 |
BRENESC | 9 | RICHMOND 2 | 5 |
EDIN. PARK | 5 | P. MANOR | 10 |
RICHMOND 2 | 10 | HALEWOOD 2 | 4 |
GARSTON | 9 | WEST DERBY RECS | 5 |
GRANT | 9 | LARKHILL A | 5 |
RESULTS 25TH APRIL 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
HALEWOOD 2 | 8 | ASM | 7 | ROBY | 7 | ARRIVA | 7 | |
P. MANOR | 8 | BRENESC | 6 | SPRINGWOOD | 9 | HALEWOOD | 3 | |
GARDENERS | 6 | RICHMOND | 9 | CALDERFIELD | 7 | OLYMPIC | 7 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 10 | EDIN.PARK | 4 | WALTON HALL | 5 | NORTHWAY CTK | 9 | |
GARSTON | 9 | GRANT | 5 | LARKHILL B | 4 | HUYTON | 9 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | 4 | LARKHILL A | 11 |
RESULTS 18TH APRIL 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
ASM | 10 | RICHMOND | 4 | HALEWOOD | 7 | CALDERFIELD | 8 | |
BRENESC | 9 | HALEWOOD 2 | 5 | HUYTON | 7 | SPRINGWOOD | 5 | |
EDIN. PARK | 10 | GARSTON | 4 | NORTHWAY CTK | 9 | LARKHILLB | 3 | |
RICHMOND 2 | 8 | WEDT DERBY RECS | 6 | WALTON HALL | 9 | ROBY | 5 | |
LARKHILL A | 10 | GARDENERS | 4 | OLYMPIC | 10 | ARRIVA | 4 | |
GRANT | 5 | P. MANOR | 10 |
RESULTS 11TH APRIL 2023
DIVISION 1 | DIVISION 2 | |||||||
HALEWOOD 2 | 10 | GRANT | 4 | ROBY | 10 | OLYMPIC | 4 | |
P. MANOR | 11 | ASM | 3 | SPRINGWOOD | 12 | NORTHWAY CTK | 2 | |
GARDENERS | 11 | EDIN.PARK | 3 | CALDERFIELD | 10 | HUYTON | 4 | |
RICHMOND | 13 | LARKHILL A | 1 | ARRIVA | 10 | HALEWOOD | 4 | |
GARSTON | 7 | RICHMOND 2 | 7 | LARKHILL B | 3 | WALTON HALL | 13 | |
WEST DERBY RECS | DNP | BRENESC | DNP |
RESULTS 4TH APRIL 2023
DIVISION 1 | |||
HALEWOOD 2 | 10 | GARSTON | 4 |
P. MANOR | 11 | RICHMOND 2 | 3 |
GARDENERS | 6 | BRENESC | 9 |
RICHMOND | 11 | GRANT | 3 |
LARKHILL A | 3 | ASM | 12 |
WEST DERBY RECS | 10 | EDIN.PARK | 4 |
RESULTS 2OTH SEPTEMBER 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
RICHMOND | 11 | GARDENERS | 3 |
BYE | V | RICHMOND 2 | |
GRANT | 11 | EDIN. PARK | 3 |
HALEWOOD | 2 | ASM | 13 |
P, MANOR | 13 | OLYMPIC | 1 |
GARSTON | 11 | BRENESC | 3 |
DIVISION 2 | |||
LARKHILL ALDER B | 8 | SPRINGWOOD | 4 |
WEST DERBY RECS | 10 | LARKHILL ALDER A | 4 |
BYE | V | HUYTON | |
CALDERFIELD | 5 | HALEWOOD 2 | 10 |
ARRIVA | 4 | ROBY | 11 |
NORTHWAY CTK | 6 | WALTON HALL | 9 |
RESULTS 13TH SEPTEMBER 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
ASM | 11 | GARSTON | 3 |
EDIN PARK | 10 | RICHMOND 2 | 4 |
BRENESC | 9 | P. MANOR | 5 |
RICHMOND | 14 | HALEWOOD | 0 |
GARDENERS | 6 | GRANT | 9 |
BYE | V | OLYMPIC | |
DIVISION 2 | |||
HALEWOOD 2 | 12 | NORTHWAY CTK | 2 |
HUYTON | 3 | LARKHILL ALDER A | 12 |
WALTON HALL | 5 | ARRIVA | 10 |
LARKHILL ALDER B | 3 | CALDERFIELD | 12 |
BYE | V | SPRINGWOOD | |
ROBY | 4 | WEST DERBY RECS | 11 |
RESULTS 6TH SEPTEMBER 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
P, MANOR | 13 | GARSTON | 1 |
GARDENERS | 3 | EDIN. PARK | 12 |
OLYMPIC | 4 | ASM | 11 |
BRENESC | 11 | GRANT | 3 |
BYE | HALEWOOD | ||
RICHMOND | 10 | RICHMOND 2 | 4 |
DIVISION 2 | |||
ARRIVA | 8 | NORTHWAY CTK | 4 |
LARKHILL ALDER B | 1 | LARKHILL ALDER A | 14 |
ROBY | 2 | HALEWOOD 2 | 13 |
SPRINGWOOD | 10 | HUYTON | 4 |
BYE | WALTON HALL | ||
CALDERFIELD | 7 | WEST DERBY RECS | 8 |
RESULTS 30TH AUGUST 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
BYE | GARDENERS | ||
GRANT | 4 | RICHMOND | 11 |
HALEWOOD | 5 | P. MANOR | 10 |
RICHMOND 2 | 5 | ASM | 10 |
GARSTON | 9 | OLYMPIC | 5 |
EDIN PARK | 6 | BRENESC | 9 |
DIVISION 2 | |||
WEST DERBY RECS | 10 | SPRINGWOOD | 4 |
BYE | LARKHILL ALDER B | ||
CALDERFIELD | 11 | ARRIVA | 3 |
LARKHILL ALDER A | 9 | HALEWOOD 2 | 5 |
NORTHWAY CTK | 3 | ROBY | 11 |
HUYTON | 13 | WALTON HALL | 1 |
RESULTS 23RD AUGUST 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
GARDENERS | 8 | GARSTON | 7 |
OLYMPIC | 8 | RICHMOND 2 | 6 |
ASM | 11 | EDIN. PARK | 3 |
BRENESC | 14 | HALEWOOD | 0 |
P, MANOR | 14 | GRANT | 0 |
BYE | V | RICHMOND | |
DIVISION 2 | |||
SPRINGWOOD | 9 | NORTHWAY CTK | 5 |
ROBY | 7 | LARKHILL ALDER A | 8 |
HALEWOOD 2 | 12 | HUYTON | 2 |
WALTON HALL | 3 | CALDERFIELD | 12 |
BYE | V | ARRIVA | |
LARKHILL ALDER B | 1 | WEST DERBY RECS | 14 |
RESULTS 16TH AUGUST 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
RICHMOND 2 | 9 | GARDENERS | 5 |
GARSTON | 3 | RICHMOND | 12 |
BYE | P. MANOR | ||
GRANT | 14 | HALEWOOD | 0 |
EDIN PARK | 12 | OLYMPIC | 2 |
ASM | 9 | BRENESC | 5 |
DIVISION 2 | |||
LARKHILL ALDER A | 11 | SPRINGWOOD | 3 |
NORTHWAY CTK | 10 | LARKHILL ALDER B | 0 |
WEST DERBY RECS | 11 | ARRIVA | 3 |
BYE | CALDERFIELD | ||
HUYTON | 8 | ROBY | 6 |
HALEWOOD 2 | 14 | WALTON HALL | 0 |
RESULTS 9TH AUGUST 2022
DIVISION 1 | |||
GARDENERS | BYE | ||
RICHMOND | 13 | GRANT | 1 |
P. MANOR | 14 | HALEWOOD | 0 |
ASM | 13 | RICHMOND 2 | 1 |
OLYMPIUC | 8 | GARSTON | 6 |
BRENESC | 9 | EDIN PARK | 5 |
DIVISION 2 | |||
SPRINGWOOD | 9 | WEST DERBY RECS | 5 |
LARKHILL ALDER B | BYE | ||
ARRIVA | 5 | CALDERFIELD | 10 |
HALEWOOD 2 | 12 | LARKHILL ALDER A | 2 |
ROBY | 9 | NORTHWAY CTK | 5 |
WALTON HALL | 6 | HUYTON | 8 |